Standings
ScimitarPES2 247
nor-rbk 203
TOON ARMY 201
Larry 198
rpgp 198
Avalanche1996 187
Internazionale 175
Vagegast 173
Punkt 170
valioso 165
SB9Dragon 161
Rochester Rhino 149
Atlas 136
Alistair 135
Savo 120
Lonestarr022 119
Pontiakos 113
Bonzi 109
Payaah 100
Klobb 98
Parasol 98
$teauA 98
NIDOKING 86
dannyeli 78
ManU2000 78
ULTRA SOUTH 69
Hanek45 52
mika 42
aqua 37
O Corinthiano 37
VanTheMan 35
Rudee 26
Endri 20
_BIGMAN_ 18
Italian stallion 18
Joe Star 8
sharkman 6
dirion 2
peibol 2
Matches to Predict
Group 1
Czech Republic-Armenia
Finland-Macedonia
Holland-Andorra
Group 2
Denmark-Georgia
Kazakhstan-Greece
Ukraine-Turkey
Group 3
Latvia-Slovakia
Liechtenstein-Luxembourg
Russia-Portugal
Group 4
Cyprus-Switzerland
Faroe Islands-Israel
Ireland-France
Group 5
Belarus-Italy
Moldova-Slovenia
Norway-Scotland
Group 6
Azerbaijan-Austria
Northern Ireland-England
Poland-Wales
Group 7
Belgium-San Marino
Lithuania-Bosnia-Herzegovina
Spain-Serbia and Montenegro
Group 8
Bulgaria-Iceland
Hungary-Sweden
Malta-Croatia
ScimitarPES2 247
nor-rbk 203
TOON ARMY 201
Larry 198
rpgp 198
Avalanche1996 187
Internazionale 175
Vagegast 173
Punkt 170
valioso 165
SB9Dragon 161
Rochester Rhino 149
Atlas 136
Alistair 135
Savo 120
Lonestarr022 119
Pontiakos 113
Bonzi 109
Payaah 100
Klobb 98
Parasol 98
$teauA 98
NIDOKING 86
dannyeli 78
ManU2000 78
ULTRA SOUTH 69
Hanek45 52
mika 42
aqua 37
O Corinthiano 37
VanTheMan 35
Rudee 26
Endri 20
_BIGMAN_ 18
Italian stallion 18
Joe Star 8
sharkman 6
dirion 2
peibol 2
Matches to Predict
Group 1
Czech Republic-Armenia
Finland-Macedonia
Holland-Andorra
Group 2
Denmark-Georgia
Kazakhstan-Greece
Ukraine-Turkey
Group 3
Latvia-Slovakia
Liechtenstein-Luxembourg
Russia-Portugal
Group 4
Cyprus-Switzerland
Faroe Islands-Israel
Ireland-France
Group 5
Belarus-Italy
Moldova-Slovenia
Norway-Scotland
Group 6
Azerbaijan-Austria
Northern Ireland-England
Poland-Wales
Group 7
Belgium-San Marino
Lithuania-Bosnia-Herzegovina
Spain-Serbia and Montenegro
Group 8
Bulgaria-Iceland
Hungary-Sweden
Malta-Croatia