Here are the standings:
1) SB9Dragon..................................266 pts
2) TOON ARMY................................ 244 pts
3) danza108....................................243 pts
4) Silver_Boots...............................235 pts
5) Alistair.........................................229 pts
6) USA Supporter.............................225 pts
7) $teauA........................................224 pts
8) Punkt...........................................219 pts
9) Lonestarr022..............................216 pts
10) valioso......................................213 pts
10) -Vince-......................................213 pts
11) Parasol.................................... 204 pts
12) ALVALADE-XXI.......................... 202 pts
13) Larry........................................ 198 pts
14) ManU2000................................ 194 pts
15) rusi_88..................................... 193 pts
16) sharkman................................ 190 pts
17) savo........................................ 116 pts
18) Dream Team............................ 111 pts
18) ko_Totti................................... 111 pts
19) Fogs.......................................... 87 pts
20) GreeningforEng!....................... 84 pts
21) KLINSMANN.............................. 73 pts
22) M. Schumacher......................... 65 pts
23) artur303................................... 0 pts
Here are the matches, oh and plz use ure head and dont edit ure predictions :
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - Borussia Dortmund
Groclin Grodzisk - Manchester City
FC Barcelona - Panionios
Molde FK - Benfica
Levski Sofia - Slavia Praha
Red Star Belgrade - Rosenborg BK
Maccabi Haifa - Valencia
Dinamo Bucuresti - Spartak Moscow
RC Lens - Gaziantepspor
Brøndby IF - Schalke '04
Aris Thessaloniki - Perugia
AJ Auxerre - FC Utrecht
Liverpool - Steaua Bucuresti
Wisla Kraków - Vålerengen IF
DVSC Debrecen - PAOK Thessaloniki
Real Mallorca - FC København
AC Parma - Austria Salzburg
Newcastle United - FC Basel
Hajduk Split - AS Roma
Sporting CP Lisbon - Genclerbirligi
Torpedo Moscow - Villarreal
FK Teplice - Feyenoord
Hearts FC - Girondins Bordeaux
GOOD LUCK!!!
1) SB9Dragon..................................266 pts
2) TOON ARMY................................ 244 pts
3) danza108....................................243 pts
4) Silver_Boots...............................235 pts
5) Alistair.........................................229 pts
6) USA Supporter.............................225 pts
7) $teauA........................................224 pts
8) Punkt...........................................219 pts
9) Lonestarr022..............................216 pts
10) valioso......................................213 pts
10) -Vince-......................................213 pts
11) Parasol.................................... 204 pts
12) ALVALADE-XXI.......................... 202 pts
13) Larry........................................ 198 pts
14) ManU2000................................ 194 pts
15) rusi_88..................................... 193 pts
16) sharkman................................ 190 pts
17) savo........................................ 116 pts
18) Dream Team............................ 111 pts
18) ko_Totti................................... 111 pts
19) Fogs.......................................... 87 pts
20) GreeningforEng!....................... 84 pts
21) KLINSMANN.............................. 73 pts
22) M. Schumacher......................... 65 pts
23) artur303................................... 0 pts
Here are the matches, oh and plz use ure head and dont edit ure predictions :
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - Borussia Dortmund
Groclin Grodzisk - Manchester City
FC Barcelona - Panionios
Molde FK - Benfica
Levski Sofia - Slavia Praha
Red Star Belgrade - Rosenborg BK
Maccabi Haifa - Valencia
Dinamo Bucuresti - Spartak Moscow
RC Lens - Gaziantepspor
Brøndby IF - Schalke '04
Aris Thessaloniki - Perugia
AJ Auxerre - FC Utrecht
Liverpool - Steaua Bucuresti
Wisla Kraków - Vålerengen IF
DVSC Debrecen - PAOK Thessaloniki
Real Mallorca - FC København
AC Parma - Austria Salzburg
Newcastle United - FC Basel
Hajduk Split - AS Roma
Sporting CP Lisbon - Genclerbirligi
Torpedo Moscow - Villarreal
FK Teplice - Feyenoord
Hearts FC - Girondins Bordeaux
GOOD LUCK!!!