==================================================
DRAW
==================================================
==================================================
GROUP STAGE
==================================================
Matchday 1
Sex Pistols 0-1 Power FC
Team McLovin 3-0 SG Coruja
Psycho[the]rapists 2-1 Skip Texican FC
Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars 0-2 Legio VII Xifio
Alpha Betas 0-1 Nady FC
Team kp40 3-3 Team Rocky
Team Dytza 2-1 The Maccabees
Massive Attack 4-0 Dirty Seamen
Matchday 2
Team Ilaje 1-0 Team McLovin
SG Coruja 1-0 Sex Pistols
Nameless United 1-0 Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars
Legio VII Xifio 1-0 Psycho[the]rapists
Jumping Carlos Flash 2-1 Team Rocky
Alpha Betas 1-1 Team kp40
Team Awesomeness 2-2 Massive Attack
Dirty Seamen 4-4 Team Dytza
Matchday 3
Sex Pistols 0-0 Team McLovin
Power FC 1-0 Team Ilaje
Psycho[the]rapists 0-1 Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars
Skip Texican FC 1-1 Nameless United
Alpha Betas 2-0 Team Rocky
Nady FC 1-2 Jumping Carlos Flash
Massive Attack 0-2 Team Dytza
Team Awesomeness 0-1 The Maccabees
Matchday 4
SG Coruja 2-0 Power FC
Team Ilaje 2-0 Sex Pistols
Legio VII Xifio 0-1 Skip Texican FC
Nameless United 0-0 Psycho[the]rapists
Team kp40 2-1 Nady FC
Jumping Carlos Flash 3-4 Alpha Betas
The Maccabees 0-1 Dirty Seamen
Team Dytza 1-1 Team Awesomeness
Matchday 5
Team McLovin 1-0 Power FC
Team Ilaje 0-0 SG Coruja
Nameless United 1-2 Legio VII Xifio
Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars 1-0 Skip Texican FC
Jumping Carlos Flash 1-0 Team kp40
Team Rocky 1-3 Nady FC
Team Awesomeness 2-0 Dirty Seamen
Massive Attack 2-0 The Maccabees
==================================================
KNOCKOUT STAGE
==================================================
First Knockout Round
[Results shown above]
Quarterfinals
[Results shown above]
Semifinals
[Results shown above]
Final
[Results shown above]
DRAW
==================================================
==================================================
GROUP STAGE
==================================================
Matchday 1
Sex Pistols 0-1 Power FC
Team McLovin 3-0 SG Coruja
Psycho[the]rapists 2-1 Skip Texican FC
Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars 0-2 Legio VII Xifio
Alpha Betas 0-1 Nady FC
Team kp40 3-3 Team Rocky
Team Dytza 2-1 The Maccabees
Massive Attack 4-0 Dirty Seamen
Matchday 2
Team Ilaje 1-0 Team McLovin
SG Coruja 1-0 Sex Pistols
Nameless United 1-0 Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars
Legio VII Xifio 1-0 Psycho[the]rapists
Jumping Carlos Flash 2-1 Team Rocky
Alpha Betas 1-1 Team kp40
Team Awesomeness 2-2 Massive Attack
Dirty Seamen 4-4 Team Dytza
Matchday 3
Sex Pistols 0-0 Team McLovin
Power FC 1-0 Team Ilaje
Psycho[the]rapists 0-1 Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars
Skip Texican FC 1-1 Nameless United
Alpha Betas 2-0 Team Rocky
Nady FC 1-2 Jumping Carlos Flash
Massive Attack 0-2 Team Dytza
Team Awesomeness 0-1 The Maccabees
Matchday 4
SG Coruja 2-0 Power FC
Team Ilaje 2-0 Sex Pistols
Legio VII Xifio 0-1 Skip Texican FC
Nameless United 0-0 Psycho[the]rapists
Team kp40 2-1 Nady FC
Jumping Carlos Flash 3-4 Alpha Betas
The Maccabees 0-1 Dirty Seamen
Team Dytza 1-1 Team Awesomeness
Matchday 5
Team McLovin 1-0 Power FC
Team Ilaje 0-0 SG Coruja
Nameless United 1-2 Legio VII Xifio
Dutch Deluxe Delight All-Stars 1-0 Skip Texican FC
Jumping Carlos Flash 1-0 Team kp40
Team Rocky 1-3 Nady FC
Team Awesomeness 2-0 Dirty Seamen
Massive Attack 2-0 The Maccabees
==================================================
KNOCKOUT STAGE
==================================================
First Knockout Round
[Results shown above]
Quarterfinals
[Results shown above]
Semifinals
[Results shown above]
Final
[Results shown above]