Eredivisie PL - Week 30

Discussion in 'Soccer Gaming Prediction And Fantasy Leagues' started by Football Addict, Mar 29, 2010.

  1. Football Addict

    Football Addict Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2005
    Messages:
    1,711
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Holland
    Code:
    [B]Standings after Week 29[/B] 
    1.  Football Addict          612     +32
    2.  rpgp          	     577     +28
    3.  Guillaume                550     +32
    4.  Anthony                  533     +24
    5.  Jaboldinho               527     +30
    6.  silvone                  413     DNP
    7.  Dytza                    198     DNP
    8.  Kimikalâ„¢                 167     DNP
    9.  Lancelot34               107     DNP
    10. ScimitarPES2              95     DNP
    11. Lonestarr022              51     DNP
    12. josip                     21     +21
    
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse - Groningen
    AZ - Utrecht
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax
    Willem II - PSV
    Heracles Almelo - NEC
     
  2. rpgp

    rpgp Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Dec 28, 2002
    Messages:
    1,883
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Porto, Portugal
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente 1-3
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
    Vitesse - Groningen 2-1
    AZ - Utrecht 1-0
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2-1
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-2
    Willem II - PSV 0-1
    Heracles Almelo - NEC 1-0
     
  3. Football Addict

    Football Addict Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2005
    Messages:
    1,711
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Holland
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo 0-1 Twente
    Roda 2-0 RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse 0-1 Groningen
    AZ 2-0 Utrecht
    Heerenveen 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord 1-0 NAC Breda
    ADO Den Haag 0-2 Ajax
    Willem II 0-2 PSV
    Heracles Almelo 2-1 NEC
     
  4. josip

    josip Youth Team

    Joined:
    Oct 17, 2009
    Messages:
    179
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Ilok,Croatia
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente 0-3
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk 2-1
    Vitesse - Groningen 1-1
    AZ - Utrecht 2-1
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda 1-1
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-3
    Willem II - PSV 0-2
    Heracles Almelo - NEC 0-1
    __________________
     
  5. Tosiek

    Tosiek Słowiańska Dusza

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2005
    Messages:
    5,285
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Champions League - not found
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente 0:2
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk 2:1
    Vitesse - Groningen 2:0
    AZ - Utrecht 3:0
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2:0
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1:4
    Willem II - PSV 0:2
    Heracles Almelo - NEC 1:1
     
  6. Jaboldinho

    Jaboldinho Fan Favourite

    Joined:
    Jul 16, 2006
    Messages:
    5,751
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Finland
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente 1-2
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk 2-0
    Vitesse - Groningen 3-1
    AZ - Utrecht 3-0
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2-0
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax 1-3
    Willem II - PSV 0-2
    Heracles Almelo - NEC 0-1
     
  7. Guillaume

    Guillaume French Touch

    Joined:
    Feb 21, 2003
    Messages:
    3,261
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    France
    Saturday 3rd April
    VVV Venlo - Twente 0-2
    Roda - RKC Waalwijk 1-0
    Vitesse - Groningen 1-0
    AZ - Utrecht 2-1
    Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2-0

    Sunday 4th April
    Feyenoord - NAC Breda 2-1
    ADO Den Haag - Ajax 0-2
    Willem II - PSV 1-1
    Heracles Almelo - NEC 0-1
     
      

Share This Page