Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Argentina's Ascenso 16/17 (2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th divisions) cmp

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Argentina's Ascenso 16/17 (2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th divisions) cmp

    Hi, folks

    Here are the minor divisions of Argentina for this season (16/17) with the updated roster and related tournaments (except for the Copa Argentina 16/17 that has yet to be officially drawn)


    Primera B Nacional: (2nd Level)

    Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Chacarita Juniors
    Argentinos Juniors
    Nueva Chicago
    All Boys
    Los Andes
    Brown de Adrogue
    Flandria
    Almagro
    Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
    Instituto de Cordoba
    San Martin de Tucuman
    Ramon Santamarina de Tandil
    Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
    Douglas Haig de Pergamino
    Crucero del Norte de Posadas
    Atletico Parana
    Estudiantes de San Lius
    Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
    Central Cordoba de Santiago del Estero
    Boca Unidos de Corrientes

    Tournaments: League

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/ops9pd...ional_1617.cmp



    Primera B Metropolitana: (3rd Level, Buenos Aires metropolitan area plus Rosario and Santa Fe teams directly affiliated to the FA)

    Defensores de Belgrano
    Fenix
    Estudiantes de Caseros
    Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
    Deportivo Español
    Tristan Suarez
    Comunicaciones
    Deportivo Moron
    San Telmo
    Barracas Central
    Deportivo Riestra
    Acasusso
    Ferrocarril Urquiza de Villa Lynch
    Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
    Villa San Carlos
    Colegiales
    Platense
    Atlanta
    Excursionistas

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/sfort8...Metro_1617.cmp

    Tournaments: League, Reducido (2nd promotion play-offs)



    Federal A: (3rd Level, teams from outside the Buenos Aires metropolitan area divided in 7 geographical regions)

    Zone A:

    Cipoletti de Rio Negro
    Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
    Deportivo Roca de Rio Negro
    Independiente de Neuquen
    Deportivo Madryn

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/e5kteo...ona_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Alvarado de Mar del Plata
    Rivadavia de Lincoln
    Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico (La Pampa)
    Argentino Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
    General Belgrano de Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/ed262d...ona_B_1617.cmp

    Zone C:

    Deportivo Maipu de Mendoza
    Sportivo Desamparados de San Juan
    Union Villa Krause de San Juan
    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
    Gutierrez de Mendoza

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/i1pw1b...ona_C_1617.cmp

    Zone D:

    Juventud Unida Universitario de San Luis
    Sportivo Belgrano de San Francisco (Cordoba)
    Mitre de Santiago del Estero
    Union Aconquija de Catamarca
    San Lorenzo Alem de Catamarca

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/2mydnd...ona_D_1617.cmp

    Zone E:

    Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
    Juventud Antoniana de Salta
    San Jorge Junior de Tucuman
    Altos Hornos Zapla de Palpalá (Jujuy)
    Concepcion de Tucuman

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/89l440...ona_E_1617.cmp

    Zone F:

    Guarani Antonio Franco de Posadas (Misiones)
    Chaco For Ever de Resistencia
    Sarmiento de Resistencia
    Sol de America de Formosa
    Sportivo Patria de Formosa

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/pw79ph...ona_F_1617.cmp

    Zone G:

    Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay (Entre Rios)
    Libertad de Sunchales (Santa Fe)
    Union de Sunchales (Santa Fe)
    Defensores de Pronunciamiento (Entre Rios)
    Sportivo Las Parejas (Santa Fe)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/nas75y...ona_G_1617.cmp


    Tournaments: Each zone is a league on its own that would count as the first stage, then depending on the standings, teams progress to the 2nd stage or dispute the Revalida to avoid relegation, best teams of the 2nd stage progress to the third stage (Fase Final) while the rest of the teams join the best teams of the Revalida for the 2do Ascenso (2nd Promotion) tournament. The Mejor 3ro (Best Third Placed) is a fantasy tournament to determine which third placed teams in each zone qualify to the 2nd round



    Primera C: (4th Level, Buenos Aires metropolitan area plus Rosario and Santa Fe teams directly affiliated to the FA)

    Lujan
    Central Cordoba de Rosario
    Deportivo Armenio
    Deportivo Italiano
    Deportivo Merlo
    Argentino de Merlo
    Argentino de Quilmes
    Ferrocarril Midland
    San Miguel
    Sportivo Barracas
    Justo Jose de Urqiuza
    Berazategui
    Deportivo Laferrere
    Defensores de Cambaceres
    Sacachispas
    Defensores Unidos de Zarate
    Cañuelas
    Sportivo Dock Sud
    San Martin de Burzaco
    El Porvenir

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/n1qmck...era_C_1617.cmp

    Tournaments: League, Reducido (2nd promotion play-offs)



    Federal B: (4th Level, teams from outside the Buenos Aires metropolitan area divided in 8 geographical regions, each subsequently divided in two zones)

    Northern Pampa Region:

    Zone A:

    Racing (Bavio)
    El Linqueño
    Independiente (Chivilcoy)
    Mutual Camioneros (Lujan)
    Everton (La Plata)
    Sportsman (Carmen de Areco)
    Jorge Newbery (Junin)
    Bragado Club

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/jreh9c...rte_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Juventud de Pergamino
    Argentino de Pergamino
    La Emilia de San Nicolas
    Belgrano de San Nicolas
    Defensores de Salto
    General Rojo
    Sportivo Barracas de Colon
    Sportivo Baradero

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/cgip2h...rte_B_1617.cmp


    Southern Pampa Region:

    Zone A:

    All Boys de Santa Rosa (La Pampa)
    Bella Vista de Bahia Blanca
    Ferrocarril Sud de Olavarria
    Liniers de Bahia Blanca
    Tiro Federal de Bahia Blanca
    Sansinena de General Cerri
    Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/4el2jk...Sur_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Racing de Balcarce
    Argentinos de 25 de Mayo
    Kimberley de Mar del Plata
    Sarmiento de Ayacucho
    America de General Piran
    Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi de Mar del Plata
    Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca de Las Flores

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/3kxoqz...Sur_B_1617.cmp


    Central Region:

    Zone A:

    Defensores de Esquiu
    Güemes de Santiago del Estero
    Sarmiento de La Banda (Santiago del Estero)
    Andino de La Rioja
    Villa Cubas de Catamarca
    Atletico Policial de Catamarca
    Union Santiago
    Instituto Santiago
    Comercio Central Unidos de Santiago del Estero
    Velez Sarsfield de San Ramon (Santiago del Estero)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/9438l7...tro_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B (Cordoba):

    Alumni de Villa Maria
    Estudiantes de Rio IV
    Racing de Cordoba
    Juventud Unida de Rio IV
    Sarmiento de Leones
    Tiro Federal de Morteros
    Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas de Rio IV
    Argentino Peñarol de Cordoba
    Las Palmas de Cordoba

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/0loivb...tro_B_1617.cmp


    Cuyo Region:

    Zone A:

    Defensores de La Boca de La Rioja
    Peñaflor de San Juan
    Peñarol de San Juan
    Juventud Alianza de San Juan
    Trinidad de San Juan
    Independiente de Villa Obrera
    San Martin Iglesia de Rodeo
    Colon Juniors de San Juan

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/cnk00m...uyo_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Deportivo Rodeo del Medio
    Huracan de San Rafael
    Huracan Las Heras de Mendoza
    Pacifico de General Alvear
    San Martin de Mendoza
    Palmira de Mendoza
    Centro de Empleados de Comercio de Mendoza
    Deportivo Montecaseros (Mendoza)
    Jorge Newbery de Villa Mercedes (San Luis)
    Lujan Sport Club (Mendoza)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/794bs8...uyo_B_1617.cmp


    Northern Litoral Region:

    Zone A:

    Argentinos del Norte de Clorinda (Formosa)
    Fontana (Chaco)
    San Martin de Formosa
    Atletico Laguna Blanca (Formosa)
    Comercio de Santa Sylvina (Chaco)
    San Carlos de La Escondida (Chaco)
    Juventud Unida de Charata (Chaco)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/db15eu...rte_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Bartolome Mitre de Posadas (Misiones)
    Deportivo Madariaga de Paso de Los Libres (Corrientes)
    Villa Alvear de Resistencia (Chaco)
    Deportivo Mandiyu de Corrientes
    Huracan de Goya (Corrientes)
    Ferroviarios de Corrientes
    Resistencia Central (Chaco)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/k19524...rte_B_1617.cmp


    Southern Litoral Region:

    Zone A:

    Santa Maria de Oro de Concordia (Entre Rios)
    Colegiales de Concordia (Entre Rios)
    Atletico Uruguay de Concepcion del Uruguay (Entre Rios)
    Belgrano de Parana (Entre Rios)
    Polideportivo de Puerto General San Martin (Santa Fe)
    Achirense (Entre Rios)
    Viale Foot Ball Club (Entre Rios)
    Libertad de Concordia (Entre Rios)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/8aqv9r...Sur_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    9 de Julio de Rafaela
    Sportivo Ben Hur de Rafaela
    Tiro Federal de Rosario
    San Jorge Unido (Santa Fe)
    Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto
    Coronel Aguirre de Villa Gobernador Galvez (Santa Fe)
    Agrupacion Deportiva Infantil Union Rosario(Santa Fe)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/4cm9p6...Sur_B_1617.cmp


    Northern Region:

    Zone A:

    Mitre de Salta
    Talleres de Perico (Jujuy)
    Defensores de Fraile Pintado (Jujuy)
    Camioneros Argentinos del Norte de Salta
    Tiro y Gimnasia de Jujuy
    Deportivo Tabacal (Salta)
    Pellegrini de Salta
    Rio Grande de La Mendieta (Jujuy)
    Independiente de Hipolito Yrigoyen (Salta)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/1b8853...rte_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Central Norte de Salta
    San Antonio de Ranchillos (Tucuman)
    Progreso de Rosario de la Frontera (Salta)
    Atletico Chicoana (Salta)
    Atletico Amalia (Tucuman)
    Social Lastenia (Tucuman)
    Sportivo Guzman (Tucuman)
    Almirante Brown de Lules (Tucuman)
    Bella Vista de Tucuman

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/xflcx9...rte_B_1617.cmp


    Southern Region:

    Zone A (Patagonia):

    Comision de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
    Camioneros de Rio Grande (Tierra del Fuego)
    Estrella del Norte de Caleta Olivia (Santa Cruz)
    Florentino Ameghino de Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
    Huracan de Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
    Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia (Chubut)
    Boxing Club de Rio Gallegos (Santa Cruz)

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/2e10ss...Sur_A_1617.cmp

    Zone B:

    Alianza de Cutral-Co (Neuquen)
    Cruz del Sur de Bariloche (Rio Negro)
    Deportivo Independiente de Rio Colorado (Rio Negro)
    Sol de Viedma (Rio Negro)
    Germinal de Rawson (Chubut)
    Racing de Trelew (Chubut)
    Deportivo Rincon de Rincon de Los Sauces (Neuquen)
    25 de Mayo de La Pampa

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/y76qqd...Sur_B_1617.cmp

    Tournaments: Each of the 8 regions' zones has a league on its own that qualifies to de Fase Final (Final Phase) of 32 teams



    Primera D: (5th Level, Buenos Aires metropolitan area plus Rosario and Santa Fe teams directly affiliated to the FA)

    Liniers
    Puerto Nuevo
    Claypole
    Leandro Nisceforo Alem de General Rodriguez
    Argentino de Rosario
    General Lamadrid
    Juventud Unida de San Miguel
    Ituzaingo
    Deportivo Paraguayo
    Victoriano Arenas de Valentin Alsina
    Centro Español
    Yupanqui
    Atletico Lugano
    Central Ballester
    Atlas
    Deportivo Muñiz

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/wt044f...era_D_1617.cmp

    Tournaments: League, Reducido (2nd promotion play-offs)



    Adboards:

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/gidr1j...9/adboards.cmp


    Referees (Old):

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/gidr1j...9/adboards.cmp


    Argentinian Stadiums:

    http://www.mediafire.com/file/83xhzb...d/Stadiums.cmp


    Enjoy !
    Last edited by Colgado; 12-11-2016, 06:23:AM.

  • #2
    please screen!...contain kit and minikit 16-17?

    Comment


    • #3
      Gran trabajo amigo

      Comment


      • #4
        Originally posted by manu74 View Post
        please screen!...contain kit and minikit 16-17?
        Most kits and mini kits are from previous seasons. You can find some 16/17 kits for the Nacional B teams in xto's thread in the FIFA 10 editing forum and then load them on CM10 and take a snapshot to get the mini

        Debutant teams in lower leagues, especially those from Federal B, contain current kit designs.
        Last edited by Colgado; 19-11-2016, 05:03:PM.

        Comment


        • #5
          Originally posted by Sangre Azul View Post
          Gran trabajo amigo
          Gracias, disfrutalo !

          Comment


          • #6
            Hi, great job man, do you have the Primera Division of this year?

            Comment


            • #7
              Originally posted by lypzeg View Post
              Hi, great job man, do you have the Primera Division of this year?
              Thanks, man.

              I dont have the Primera Division updated, The reason is that you cant (or at least I dont think you can) do league tournaments with more than 24 teams in FIFA 10. And since 2015, Argentinian top league has 30 ()

              I have the kits, logos and flags if you care about it.

              Comment


              • #8
                Hi bro! First of all I hope you've a really good year. Would you mind share with me the Primera Div? It doesn't matter if it isn't updated, or at least could you please share your kits, logos and flags? I'd be really greatful!

                Comment


                • #9
                  Thanks for your efforts!!

                  I have had struggles with Primera B and Primera C. Once I have imported the leagues my manager mode crashes. I found out that the ID of Primera B is 414 (which is double, because the same ID is for ´England Championship playoffs', related to the original version of Fifa 10). So I changed the ID to 415. But still the game crashes when I enter manager mode. Strange thing, CMS-table admits ID 414, it's a double used ID though. I can't find the reason of this crash, luckily I have backed up my Fifa10...
                  It's a mystery, because you've assigned the ID's in the correct way...
                  Last edited by Androuxa; 22-03-2017, 01:40:PM.

                  Comment


                  • #10
                    el modo torneo y modo manager funcionan bien?
                    my edition fifa fanpage https://www.facebook.com/FIFAParches.net/
                    my channel https://www.youtube.com/user/eXcPlus

                    Comment

                    Working...
                    X